Achtung, öffnet in einem neuen Fenster. DruckenE-Mail

Abiturienten 2007

Klasse 12/1

Adler, Anja

Becher, Martina

Berger, Tobias

Fromme, Simon

Henning, Andreas

Koch, Sebastian

Krieghoff, Stephan Peter

Lösel, Franziska

Oberender, Christian

Purgand, Claudia

Rabot, Amelie

Rudolph, Christian

Schneider, Carolin

Steindorf, Susann

Teschner, Tilman

Voigt, Andreas

Watzek, Julia

 

Klasse 12/2

Albrecht, Elisabeth

Baldeweg, Philipp

Barth, Steven

Böhme, Lydia

Brakopp, Florian

Fröhlich, Christoph

Haseloff, Franziska Sylvia

Klappauf, Bernhard

Kotulla, Alexander

Lotze, Anna

Pankratz, Saskia

Pawlik, Maurice

Pfeiffer, Christoph

Rensch, Ottmar

Schödel, Cindy

Scholz, Benjamin

Suchert, Dominique

Thiemann, Julia

Tschersich, Katja

Wolff, Theodor

 

Klasse 12/3

Baisch, Philipp

Baumann, Stefan

Clauß, Katharina

Emmerich, Daniel

Funke, Leroy

Galant, Ivan

Gottfried, Xenia

Grüber, Julia

Grund, Michael

Heuer, Sebastian

Jahn, Alexander

Kobe, Daniel

Köhler, Stephan

Kuliyevych, Oleksandr

Müller, Franziska

Münch, Daniel

Renner, Tom

Simon, Olga

Thieme, Aaron

Thürer, Maximilian

Weinhold, Philipp

 

Klasse 13/1

Balzer, Kristin

Büchsenschuß, Tilo

Clare, Stefan

Engelmann, Florian

Entschel, Susanne

Hanke, Tino Holger

Heinz, Luise

Hentschel, Isabel

Hinz, Tobias

Kirsten, Dirk

Kurz, Fabian

Lathan, Julia

Lieder, Falk

Maas, Martin Christoph

Mächler, Christian

Marx, Alexander

Nguyen Thi, Hong Quyen

Seidler, Henning

 

 

Klasse 13/2

Andrees, Anne

Aurich, Juliane

Behrendt, Kerstin

Blättermann, Alexander

Brose, Robert

Faltus, Julia

Frank, Christine

Haase, Konstantin

Hoffmann, Nadja

Illner, Kay

Kehling, Christopher

Knespel, Philipp

Lippmann, Jette

Mahlik, Jeannine

Öhlmann, Sophie

Porsch, Marianne

Richter, Martin

Tautz, Lilli

Walther, Oliver

 

Klasse 13/3

Brandt, Matthias

Dorl, Stefan

Forkmann, Tim

Friese, Martin

Greulich, Stefan

Hartmann, Anja

Hock, Maria

Leonhardt, Konrad

Pfanne, Martin

Purgand, Tobias

Ring, Benjamin

Rüdiger, Sina

Ulbrich, Stefan

Wolff, Moritz

Wollert, Johannes

Zwanzig, Johannes

 

Klasse 13/4

Eckardt, Stephan

Ernst, Benjamin

Hüsing, Sten

Kobe, Stefan

Krivocheia, Dmitri

Marien, Christian

Philipp, Sophie

Rose, Carolin

Ziegner, Andreas